The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Division - 19-24Country3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 World  World  World 
Division RecordsMaleMaleMale
 Female  Female  Female  
Luke GramithUSA1.56111.96015.37018.8911
Daniel DiffyUSA1.80042.20426.060210.0642
Jon ScannellUSA1.83052.25036.240310.3203
Racheal BromleyAustralia1.77022.33056.280410.3804
Justin CuetoPhilippines1.77432.28046.653610.7075
KaileyUSA1.84062.47066.650510.9606
Kyla DayerUSA2.10082.51076.900811.5107
Ruben KehlGermany2.220102.60086.750711.5708
Boris KonradGermany2.18092.650117.250912.0809
Megan NacionalesUSA2.05972.639107.5191012.21710
Christian LedererGermany2.250112.61097.5901112.45011
ccsd4speedstacksUSA2.690143.210128.5001214.40012
BimbinoGermany2.799163.379148.7091314.88713
Simon SchleicherDenmark2.576133.220139.7801615.57614
Bi Fen HongTaiwan2.710153.520159.6501515.88015
Chris CampbellUSA2.900173.580169.6301416.11016
StaceyUSA2.530123.6201711.3101717.46017
skatetwin5USA3.5801810.0001915.8801829.46018
SpikeGermany4.650196.6901821.9301933.27019