The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Division - 09-10Country3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 World  World  World 
Division RecordsMaleMaleMale
 Female  Female  Female  
Andrew DaleUSA1.54911.96015.41318.9221
Macko MayugaPhilippines1.67932.17925.89929.7572
Sarina WangNew Zealand1.66722.20136.175310.0433
Nathan JohnsonNew Zealand1.84992.20946.273410.3314
Christian EvangelistaPhilippines1.77062.25056.450610.4705
Gerard BayanPhilippines1.75042.380106.410510.5406
Samuel Philip TanPhilippines1.76052.30066.560810.6207
Leslie LopezUSA1.880122.460176.530710.8708
Dogger49erUSA1.960192.400116.580910.9409
Owen RoblesBrunei1.865102.36596.7121410.94210
Jong-Hyeon ChoiSouth Korea1.938172.34986.6651110.95211
Fabian ChooSingapore1.921142.440146.6221010.98312
Benjamin EriksenDenmark1.77062.500206.7501511.02013
Ben RumbleUK1.84082.440146.7501511.03014
Zayan HafizBangladesh1.930152.400116.7501511.08015
Felipe CostaBrazil1.970212.520236.6901211.18016
Nicholas GrecoUSA1.930152.500206.7501511.18016
SabrinaOnDeckUSA1.950182.490196.7701911.21018
Windyll OrlinaPhilippines2.080262.450166.6901211.22019
Diego Gabriel P. AvilesPhilippines2.200362.420136.7902011.41020
Jonathan MillsNew Zealand2.034252.471186.9532111.45821
Jeff WardUSA1.880122.590257.0302311.50022
Bevan KohSingapore1.878112.604267.2492711.73123
kikomiko12Philippines2.190342.580247.0202211.79024
Sarah NurinaMalaysia1.976222.619277.2142611.80925
Michael ElamUSA2.030242.630287.1572511.81726
cupcake9855USA2.170332.690327.0302311.89027
forzatobyUK2.356462.33277.3172812.00528
Peyton CooperUSA1.968202.720357.4363312.12429
Rae Jillian BuenoPhilippines2.080262.670317.4103112.16030
MatheusBrazil2.130302.640297.4103112.18031
Lawrence YapPhilippines2.190342.810417.3303012.33032
AppleSpeedStackerCanada2.160312.660307.5303712.35033
Joshua910UK2.220372.510227.6604012.39034
CoreyUSA2.260402.720357.4603412.44035
Pedro HenriqueBrazil2.090282.700337.7004312.49036
Thomas PeacockNew Zealand2.110292.710347.6804212.50037
cristoufferstacksPhilippines2.340432.720357.4603412.52038
speedstackerboy031Philippines2.220372.840427.5003612.56039
Dario SpinellaUSA2.160312.780407.6604012.60040
Samuel EglintonUK2.320423.020487.3202912.66041
Henry Coro JrHong Kong2.230392.921457.6193912.77042
Nico CulloPhilippines2.280412.760397.8104412.85043
leoncio989Philippines2.570562.950477.6103813.13044
Edison ChewSingapore2.002232.742388.5745113.31845
NicholasUSA2.470533.070507.8404513.38046
Martin GalignianaCanada2.410482.860438.3104813.58047
SpeedStackingCharlieUK2.460522.940468.4404913.84048
TheStickyfootCanada2.610573.200548.1504613.96049
Josh MisitiUSA2.340433.190538.5505014.08050
Michael AndersonUSA2.340433.590598.2104714.14051
Carl HortelanoPhilippines2.490543.130518.9005614.52052
EasonMalaysia2.440493.290568.8605414.59053
Isaiah CordovaUSA2.710593.330578.5905214.63054
Zach SchwarzUSA2.440493.150529.1105814.70055
Alan AngertUK2.450512.900449.4806114.83056
Luca MarchalUK2.500553.020489.4005914.92057
Darrin DatuinUSA2.940643.470588.6805315.09058
Maxine MillarezPhilippines2.960653.240558.8905515.09058
manolo956Philippines2.630583.640608.9405715.21060
Amber TealeUK2.400473.790629.4306015.62061
Alsean AquinoPhilippines2.800613.9606310.0806416.84062
Mark GarciaPhilippines3.010663.6906110.4806517.18063
Gericho NolaskoPhilippines3.290694.1606610.0106317.46064
Hamzah SaleemHong Kong3.530724.5407210.0006218.07065
Monty CowlingUK2.790604.1106411.3806718.28066
James LeeUK3.540734.3607110.7506618.65067
Lorenzo MagbitangPhilippines3.189684.1296511.4796818.79768
James GallagherUK2.810634.2506812.6807119.74069
Carl LiljegrenSweden3.650744.9217411.5106920.08170
William KouryUSA3.150674.5507312.5207020.22071
MarieStacksCanada3.380714.1806712.6807120.24072
ThesportstackinggirlAustralia2.800614.2606915.3507422.41073
Steven RandallUSA3.830755.0007514.4807323.31074
Hannah FoxUK3.300704.3307016.6307524.26075
LucyMcUK4.890767.9507619.5607632.40076