The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Division - 09-10Country3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 World  World  World 
Division RecordsMaleMaleMale
 Female  Female  Female  
Andrew DaleUSA1.54911.96015.41318.9221
Macko MayugaPhilippines1.67932.17925.89929.7572
Sarina WangNew Zealand1.66722.20136.175310.0433
Nathan JohnsonNew Zealand1.84992.20946.273410.3314
Christian EvangelistaPhilippines1.77062.25056.450610.4705
Gerard BayanPhilippines1.75042.380106.410510.5406
Samuel Philip TanPhilippines1.76052.30066.560810.6207
Leslie LopezUSA1.880122.460176.530710.8708
Dogger49erUSA1.960192.400116.580910.9409
Owen RoblesBrunei1.865102.36596.7121410.94210
Jong-Hyeon ChoiSouth Korea1.938172.34986.6651110.95211
Fabian ChooSingapore1.921142.440146.6221010.98312
Benjamin EriksenDenmark1.77062.500206.7501511.02013
Ben RumbleUK1.84082.440146.7501511.03014
Zayan HafizBangladesh1.930152.400116.7501511.08015
Felipe CostaBrazil1.970212.520236.6901211.18016
Nicholas GrecoUSA1.930152.500206.7501511.18016
SabrinaOnDeckUSA1.950182.490196.7701911.21018
Windyll OrlinaPhilippines2.080262.450166.6901211.22019
Diego Gabriel P. AvilesPhilippines2.200362.420136.7902011.41020
Jonathan MillsNew Zealand2.034252.471186.9532111.45821
Jeff WardUSA1.880122.590257.0302311.50022
Bevan KohSingapore1.878112.604267.2492711.73123
kikomiko12Philippines2.190342.580247.0202211.79024
Sarah NurinaMalaysia1.976222.619277.2142611.80925
Michael ElamUSA2.030242.630287.1572511.81726
cupcake9855USA2.170332.690327.0302311.89027
forzatobyUK2.356452.33277.3172812.00528
Peyton CooperUSA1.968202.720357.4363312.12429
Rae Jillian BuenoPhilippines2.080262.670317.4103112.16030
MatheusBrazil2.130302.640297.4103112.18031
Lawrence YapPhilippines2.190342.810417.3303012.33032
AppleSpeedStackerCanada2.160312.660307.5303712.35033
Joshua910UK2.220372.510227.6603912.39034
CoreyUSA2.260392.720357.4603412.44035
Pedro HenriqueBrazil2.090282.700337.7004212.49036
Thomas PeacockNew Zealand2.110292.710347.6804112.50037
cristoufferstacksPhilippines2.340422.720357.4603412.52038
speedstackerboy031Philippines2.220372.840427.5003612.56039
Dario SpinellaUSA2.160312.780407.6603912.60040
Samuel EglintonUK2.320413.020477.3202912.66041
Nico CulloPhilippines2.280402.760397.8104312.85042
leoncio989Philippines2.570552.950467.6103813.13043
Edison ChewSingapore2.002232.742388.5745013.31844
NicholasUSA2.470523.070497.8404413.38045
Martin GalignianaCanada2.410472.860438.3104713.58046
SpeedStackingCharlieUK2.460512.940458.4404813.84047
TheStickyfootCanada2.610563.200538.1504513.96048
Josh MisitiUSA2.340423.190528.5504914.08049
Michael AndersonUSA2.340423.590588.2104614.14050
Carl HortelanoPhilippines2.490533.130508.9005514.52051
EasonMalaysia2.440483.290558.8605314.59052
Isaiah CordovaUSA2.710583.330568.5905114.63053
Zach SchwarzUSA2.440483.150519.1105714.70054
Alan AngertUK2.450502.900449.4806014.83055
Luca MarchalUK2.500543.020479.4005814.92056
Darrin DatuinUSA2.940633.470578.6805215.09057
Maxine MillarezPhilippines2.960643.240548.8905415.09057
manolo956Philippines2.630573.640598.9405615.21059
Amber TealeUK2.400463.790619.4305915.62060
Alsean AquinoPhilippines2.800603.9606210.0806316.84061
Mark GarciaPhilippines3.010653.6906010.4806417.18062
Gericho NolaskoPhilippines3.290684.1606510.0106217.46063
Hamzah SaleemHong Kong3.530714.5407110.0006118.07064
Monty CowlingUK2.790594.1106311.3806618.28065
James LeeUK3.540724.3607010.7506518.65066
Lorenzo MagbitangPhilippines3.189674.1296411.4796718.79767
James GallagherUK2.810624.2506712.6807019.74068
Carl LiljegrenSweden3.650734.9217311.5106820.08169
William KouryUSA3.150664.5507212.5206920.22070
MarieStacksCanada3.380704.1806612.6807020.24071
ThesportstackinggirlAustralia2.800604.2606815.3507322.41072
Steven RandallUSA3.830745.0007414.4807223.31073
Hannah FoxUK3.300694.3306916.6307424.26074
LucyMcUK4.890757.9507519.5607532.40075