The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

USA  USA Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 17-18
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World 
USA Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Peter Ford1.394141.799124.999148.19212
Zhewei Wu1.4582111.832265.1882128.478211
Mike McCoy1.4793131.9193155.1893138.587313
Luke Myers1.6305522.0204375.3805199.030426
Lawrence Maceren1.6426632.0505425.3594169.051530
David Cipriano1.5984422.0826595.5246309.204637
Daniel Klein1.72081152.1267775.6307459.476757
Joel Brown1.800101872.22081375.6307459.650872
Josh Corwin1.6807862.22081375.8609759.760990
Austin Ryan1.78091682.280101896.2101017610.27010179
Matt G1.880122702.330122346.2501118710.46011207
Andy Retting1.840112402.280101896.3801222310.50012217
Megan Lee2.360136513.110146958.2901365313.76013659
mrspeedstack2.430146742.960136558.4401466513.83014666