The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

USA  USA Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 15-16
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World 
USA Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
William Orrell1.307111.676114.653117.63611
Dalton Nichols1.392231.827255.021258.24024
Jesse Horn1.449391.8663125.077388.39238
Steven Purugganan1.5707291.8944135.1454108.609414
Josh Schwarz1.5184151.9455185.5156298.978523
Henry Cari1.5515231.9946325.4425258.987624
StackFREAK111.6098432.0608445.5417339.210738
Andrew Oswald1.5696272.0197365.7498629.337846
97jman1.65010642.1509875.970141139.770991
Joey Shamash1.6309522.280151895.940111009.85010101
BarakObama4Prez1.750121332.190101125.960131059.90011109
Blaine A1.720111152.250111565.93310999.90312111
Jared Bardin1.850162502.270131765.8709779.99013127
Paul Smith1.830152202.250111566.0801513610.16014160
Rachael1.810132012.330182336.2701619210.41015194
stackfreak2.020244322.470233675.9501210410.44016199
Grady Moran1.860172542.300162066.3601821710.52017224
Vincent Nguyen1.810132012.270131766.5902228910.67018254
Gavin1.880182682.300162066.5001926010.68019257
Malcolm1.940223542.470233676.3301721010.74020267
JRH56551.890202892.360192596.5602127710.81021277
Shawn1.880182682.420203156.5302026710.83022282
HereComesLJ1.900212962.440213316.6302330210.97023306
Drew Wilfahrt2.100264932.530254147.2502447211.88024468
RebelsBaseball062.060254622.460223507.4102551011.93025479
Kaitlin Maroney1.997234212.665275247.7642758412.42626542
Nick Beaudette2.190275562.610264847.8302859412.63027565
Tim VanderWerf2.280286102.910286347.5402654012.73028578
Nick Misiti2.750297523.530297599.5602975315.84029758
Sierra930634.900308675.7703085715.6303084426.30030853