The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

USA  USA Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 15-16
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World 
USA Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
William Orrell1.307111.676114.653117.63611
Dalton Nichols1.392231.827255.021258.24024
Jesse Horn1.449391.8663125.077388.39238
Steven Purugganan1.5707291.8944135.1454108.609414
Josh Schwarz1.5184151.9455185.5156298.978523
Henry Cari1.5515231.9946325.4425258.987624
StackFREAK111.6098432.0608445.5417339.210738
Andrew Oswald1.5696272.0197365.7498629.337846
97jman1.65010652.1509875.970151149.770991
Joey Shamash1.6309522.280161905.940111009.85010101
BarakObama4Prez1.750131342.190101125.960141069.90011109
Omkar Bhalerao1.725121272.225111455.951131059.90112111
Blaine A1.720111152.250121575.93310999.90313112
Jared Bardin1.850172532.270141775.8709779.99014128
Paul Smith1.830162232.250121576.0801613710.16015161
Rachael1.810142042.330192356.2701719410.41016196
stackfreak2.020254372.470243715.9501210410.44017201
Grady Moran1.860182572.300172086.3601921910.52018226
Vincent Nguyen1.810142042.270141776.5902329310.67019255
Gavin1.880192712.300172086.5002026310.68020258
Malcolm1.940233572.470243716.3301821210.74021268
JRH56551.890212922.360202606.5602228110.81022280
Shawn1.880192712.420213196.5302126910.83023285
HereComesLJ1.900222992.440223356.6302430510.97024311
Drew Wilfahrt2.100274972.530264177.2502547511.88025471
RebelsBaseball062.060264672.460233567.4102651311.93026482
Kaitlin Maroney1.997244252.665285277.7642858712.42627545
Nick Beaudette2.190285602.610274877.8302959712.63028568
Tim VanderWerf2.280296142.910296387.5402754312.73029581
Nick Misiti2.750307593.530307669.5603075815.84030765
Sierra930634.900318765.7703186615.6303185326.30031862