The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Lee Norton15-161.4582111.846184.996138.300111
Finn Kverndal13-141.429171.846185.052268.32727
Thor Kverndal15-161.5894372.1086665.6723509.369337
Sahil Kumar11-121.6295512.0794515.8234699.531451
Leonora Tomlinson17-181.5433172.0723495.972101189.587517
James Acraman17-181.6756832.16911995.9097859.753683
Cameron Sheehy13-141.74091292.0905625.9248909.7547129
Tom Hailes17-181.800131872.1307785.8405729.7708187
Keiren Mullage17-181.770121532.1509875.8606759.7809153
Vince Darren13-141.6997992.16710975.9248909.7901099
Aimee Dumigan-Smith15-161.72581272.1307786.039111299.89411127
Ryan Johnstone13-141.840182392.270121766.3301421010.44012239
Tom Bennett-Davis11-121.765111502.305142176.3971723010.46713150
Jasper Griffin13-141.826162202.377192776.3001319910.50314220
Jake Emberton17-181.930263302.340172466.2501218610.52015330
Juniorlionvidz15-161.810142022.300132066.4601824610.57016202
Andrew Morton11-121.880212692.400222946.3501521610.63017269
Finn Browne11-121.882232882.370182716.3921622910.64418288
Scott Woodward13-141.830172212.380202786.5502027410.76019221
Hyattbabe111-121.749101322.329152326.7692534810.84720132
Ben Barker13-141.810142022.380202786.7302333310.92021202
binkylop15-161.900242972.400222946.6302130410.93022297
JJ Moothathamby13-142.010324312.500313896.5001926111.01023431
Ben Rumble09-101.840182392.440263326.7502433611.03024239
Samantha Izod13-142.040364562.440263326.6902232111.17025456
Liam Aumento13-141.900242972.442283476.8452637111.18726297
Raphael Paz15-161.940283552.400222946.8602737611.20027355
Oliver Parker13-141.880212692.460293527.0202841311.36028269
James Myers15-161.970313962.560354437.0303041911.56029396
Samuel Taylor11-121.960293772.549334337.1393144711.64830377
Niamh Dumigan-Smith11-121.845202472.490303857.4383951711.77331247
Lucas Wong11-122.080374722.610364857.1803245311.87032472
KatieStacker13-142.220465812.690415347.0202841311.93033581
Bryoni Miller11-121.962303942.555344407.4283851411.94534394
forzatoby09-102.356606502.332162437.3173548912.00535650
speedstackingboy112.080374722.680405317.2803448112.04036472
Marc Appleford11-122.020334352.660375157.3603749912.04036435
Sanam Haribhai11-122.020334352.660375157.4604052112.14038435
joeymorgans11-122.340586442.720425487.2703347812.33039644
Joshua91009-102.220465812.510323987.6604456412.39040581
Ryan Mullage13-142.150405292.660375157.6604456412.47041529
Eve Clarke11-122.030354482.750455647.7104657512.49042448
Matt Garner13-142.220465812.800485877.5604254512.58043581
Connor Wills11-122.220465812.720425487.6504355912.59044581
Harry Martin13-142.180435532.720425487.7204757912.62045553
Samuel Eglinton09-102.320566313.020596697.3203649012.66046631
Harvey Range11-122.172425522.406253108.1375463612.71547552
Johannes Sadler11-122.407626662.873526217.4864152812.76648666
Henry Smith15-162.330576362.830495987.8404859713.00049636
speedstackingtom13-142.250525962.840506037.9604961513.05050596
Jude Powell11-122.150405292.876536228.0485262713.07451529
Jonah Aldridge13-142.129395202.791475868.1995564113.11952520
James Wilson13-142.190445582.880546238.0505362813.12053558
Kane Holt11-122.470686942.760465708.0305162513.26054694
Lee Briscall11-122.200455712.860516118.2505764713.31055571
Max Day11-122.460666903.080656897.9705061613.51056690
XxZawonoxX2.270546083.060646828.2205664413.55057608
Zack Teale11-122.220465813.030616768.5505968013.80058581
SpeedStackingCharlie09-102.460666902.940566478.4405866513.84059690
Ryan Hughan11-122.230515912.950576528.6706169513.85060591
SupremeStacker13-142.490696973.050636798.5606068314.10061697
Dave Scotford25-341.934273523.048626789.1996873214.18162352
David Cryer11-122.280556123.150707078.8306470714.26063612
SpeedStackskid11-122.440636803.130687018.7206270114.29064680
CabbageHip13-142.340586442.960586559.3106973614.61065644
GeorgeStacker11-122.560727133.110676958.9706572114.64066713
Joe Smail11-122.520717033.350717428.7906370314.66067703
Alan Angert09-102.450656872.900556309.4807274914.83068687
Luca Marchal09-102.500706993.020596699.4007074414.92069699
Emily Fox15-162.690767443.140697059.1506773014.98070744
footie60311-122.650757353.430747529.0006672415.08071735
Joshua-Jack11-122.589737243.389727479.5897475715.56772724
ziemba9417-182.620747313.400737499.5707375615.59073731
Amber Teale09-102.400616613.790787919.4307174615.62074661
Alfie Spurle11-122.259536033.0996669210.3407779115.69875603
Tom T07-082.449646863.4497575410.0097678015.90776686
Alex Mannas13-142.800787643.470767569.6907576315.96077764
Anshul Khanna2.859807793.7597778910.5897879617.20778779
Jack Cheal11-122.990858043.8707979811.3508080718.21079804
Monty Cowling09-102.790777624.1108281011.3808180818.28080762
James Lee09-103.540918444.3608982910.7507980018.65081844
Ryan Halo11-122.870817804.2308482111.5808381618.68082780
Philip Gray45-592.890827843.9018180212.1268582318.91783784
Luke Andrews2.900847863.9008080012.2508682619.05084786
Markus Sadler07-083.220868234.1608381311.6808481719.06085823
speedstackingmax215-163.470908394.3108782511.4108281019.19086839
James Gallagher09-102.810797714.2508582212.6808783319.74087771
Matthew Haggarty11-122.896837854.2838682412.7838883519.96288785
Stuart Mullage60-993.400898364.7809083915.8608985124.04089836
Hannah Fox09-103.300888304.3308882816.6309085724.26090830
Roger Acraman45-593.239878255.6529186017.7699186526.66091825
LucyMc09-104.890948717.9509387319.5609286832.40092871
SpeedStackShack4.900958728.6809587523.8509387137.43093872
Stephanie Willard35-445.422988799.2249987933.7069487448.35294879
Ian Wallace25-344.658938688.4099487443.8149587656.88195868
Sheila Robertson45-596.639998809.1029787745.0559687760.79696880
Nadeem Bashir25-345.220978778.8609687647.6809787861.76097877
Dominic Carpenter17-184.917968749.1139887852.7399887966.76998874
Sheila Acraman45-594.037928586.0849286799.99099881110.11199858