The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Lee Norton15-161.4582111.846184.996138.300111
Finn Kverndal13-141.429171.846185.052268.32727
Thor Kverndal15-161.5894372.1086665.6723509.369337
Sahil Kumar11-121.6295512.0794525.8234699.531451
Leonora Tomlinson17-181.5433172.0723495.972101199.587517
James Acraman17-181.6756832.16911995.9097859.753683
Cameron Sheehy13-141.74091302.0905625.9248909.7547130
Tom Hailes17-181.800131892.1307785.8405729.7708189
Keiren Mullage17-181.770121542.1509875.8606759.7809154
Vince Darren13-141.6997992.16710975.9248909.7901099
Aimee Dumigan-Smith15-161.72581272.1307786.039111309.89411127
Ryan Johnstone13-141.840182412.270121776.3301421210.44012241
Tom Bennett-Davis11-121.765111512.305142196.3971723210.46713151
Jasper Griffin13-141.826162222.377192786.3001320110.50314222
Jake Emberton17-181.930263322.340172476.2501218810.52015332
Juniorlionvidz15-161.810142042.300132086.4601824810.57016204
Andrew Morton11-121.880212712.400222966.3501521810.63017271
Finn Browne11-121.882232902.370182726.3921623110.64418290
Scott Woodward13-141.830172232.380202806.5502027610.76019223
Hyattbabe111-121.749101332.329152346.7692535010.84720133
Ben Barker13-141.810142042.380202806.7302333510.92021204
binkylop15-161.900242992.400222966.6302130510.93022299
JJ Moothathamby13-142.010324332.500313916.5001926311.01023433
Ben Rumble09-101.840182412.440263356.7502433811.03024241
Samantha Izod13-142.040364582.440263356.6902232211.17025458
Liam Aumento13-141.900242992.442283506.8452637311.18726299
Raphael Paz15-161.940283572.400222966.8602737811.20027357
Oliver Parker13-141.880212712.460293567.0202841511.36028271
James Myers15-161.970313982.560354457.0303042111.56029398
Samuel Taylor11-121.960293782.549334357.1393144911.64830378
Niamh Dumigan-Smith11-121.845202492.490303877.4383951911.77331249
Lucas Wong11-122.080374742.610364877.1803245511.87032474
KatieStacker13-142.220465832.690415367.0202841511.93033583
Bryoni Miller11-121.962303952.555344427.4283851611.94534395
forzatoby09-102.356606522.332162457.3173549112.00535652
speedstackingboy112.080374742.680405337.2803448312.04036474
Marc Appleford11-122.020334372.660375177.3603750112.04036437
Sanam Haribhai11-122.020334372.660375177.4604052312.14038437
joeymorgans11-122.340586462.720425507.2703348012.33039646
Joshua91009-102.220465832.510324007.6604456612.39040583
Ryan Mullage13-142.150405312.660375177.6604456612.47041531
Eve Clarke11-122.030354502.750455667.7104657712.49042450
Matt Garner13-142.220465832.800485897.5604254712.58043583
Connor Wills11-122.220465832.720425507.6504356112.59044583
Harry Martin13-142.180435552.720425507.7204758112.62045555
Samuel Eglinton09-102.320566333.020596727.3203649212.66046633
Harvey Range11-122.172425542.406253128.1375463912.71547554
Johannes Sadler11-122.407626682.873526247.4864153012.76648668
Henry Smith15-162.330576382.830496007.8404859913.00049638
speedstackingtom13-142.250525982.840506057.9604961713.05050598
Jude Powell11-122.150405312.876536258.0485263013.07451531
Jonah Aldridge13-142.129395222.791475888.1995564413.11952522
James Wilson13-142.190445602.880546268.0505363113.12053560
Kane Holt11-122.470686972.760465728.0305162813.26054697
Lee Briscall11-122.200455732.860516148.2505765013.31055573
Max Day11-122.460666933.080656937.9705061913.51056693
XxZawonoxX2.270546103.060646868.2205664713.55057610
Zack Teale11-122.220465833.030616798.5505968313.80058583
SpeedStackingCharlie09-102.460666932.940566508.4405866813.84059693
Ryan Hughan11-122.230515932.950576558.6706169813.85060593
SupremeStacker13-142.490697013.050636828.5606068614.10061701
Dave Scotford25-341.934273543.048626819.1996873614.18162354
David Cryer11-122.280556143.150707118.8306471014.26063614
SpeedStackskid11-122.440636833.130687058.7206270414.29064683
CabbageHip13-142.340586462.960586589.3106974014.61065646
GeorgeStacker11-122.560727173.110676998.9706572414.64066717
Joe Smail11-122.520717073.350717468.7906370614.66067707
Alan Angert09-102.450656902.900556339.4807275314.83068690
Luca Marchal09-102.500707033.020596729.4007074814.92069703
Emily Fox15-162.690767483.140697099.1506773414.98070748
footie60311-122.650757393.430747569.0006672815.08071739
Joshua-Jack11-122.589737283.389727519.5897476115.56772728
ziemba9417-182.620747353.400737539.5707376015.59073735
Amber Teale09-102.400616633.790787959.4307175015.62074663
Alfie Spurle11-122.259536053.0996669610.3407779515.69875605
Tom T07-082.449646893.4497575810.0097678415.90776689
Alex Mannas13-142.800787683.470767609.6907576715.96077768
Anshul Khanna2.859807833.7597779310.5897880017.20778783
Jack Cheal11-122.990858083.8707980211.3508081118.21079808
Monty Cowling09-102.790777664.1108281411.3808181218.28080766
James Lee09-103.540918484.3608983310.7507980418.65081848
Ryan Halo11-122.870817844.2308482511.5808382018.68082784
Philip Gray45-592.890827883.9018180612.1268582718.91783788
Luke Andrews2.900847903.9008080412.2508683019.05084790
Markus Sadler07-083.220868274.1608381711.6808482119.06085827
speedstackingmax215-163.470908434.3108782911.4108281419.19086843
James Gallagher09-102.810797754.2508582612.6808783719.74087775
Matthew Haggarty11-122.896837894.2838682812.7838883919.96288789
Stuart Mullage60-993.400898404.7809084315.8608985524.04089840
Hannah Fox09-103.300888344.3308883216.6309086124.26090834
Roger Acraman45-593.239878295.6529186417.7699186926.66091829
LucyMc09-104.890948757.9509387719.5609287232.40092875
SpeedStackShack4.900958768.6809587923.8509387537.43093876
Stephanie Willard35-445.422988839.2249988333.7069487848.35294883
Ian Wallace25-344.658938728.4099487843.8149588056.88195872
Sheila Robertson45-596.639998849.1029788145.0559688160.79696884
Nadeem Bashir25-345.220978818.8609688047.6809788261.76097881
Dominic Carpenter17-184.917968789.1139888252.7399888366.76998878
Sheila Acraman45-594.037928626.0849287199.99099885110.11199862