The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Lee Norton15-161.4582111.846184.996138.300111
Finn Kverndal13-141.429171.846185.052268.32727
Thor Kverndal15-161.5894372.1086665.6723509.369337
Sahil Kumar11-121.6295512.0794515.8234699.531451
Leonora Tomlinson17-181.5433172.0723495.972101189.587517
James Acraman17-181.6756832.16911995.9097859.753683
Cameron Sheehy13-141.74091292.0905625.9248909.7547129
Tom Hailes17-181.800131862.1307785.8405729.7708186
Keiren Mullage17-181.770121532.1509875.8606759.7809153
Vince Darren13-141.6997992.16710975.9248909.7901099
Aimee Dumigan-Smith15-161.72581272.1307786.039111299.89411127
Ryan Johnstone13-141.840182382.270121766.3301421010.44012238
Tom Bennett-Davis11-121.765111502.305142176.3971723010.46713150
Jasper Griffin13-141.826162192.377192776.3001319910.50314219
Jake Emberton17-181.930263292.340172466.2501218610.52015329
Juniorlionvidz15-161.810142012.300132066.4601824610.57016201
Andrew Morton11-121.880212682.400222936.3501521610.63017268
Finn Browne11-121.882232872.370182716.3921622910.64418287
Scott Woodward13-141.830172202.380202786.5502027210.76019220
Hyattbabe111-121.749101322.329152326.7692534610.84720132
Ben Barker13-141.810142012.380202786.7302333110.92021201
binkylop15-161.900242962.400222936.6302130210.93022296
JJ Moothathamby13-142.010324282.500313876.5001926011.01023428
Ben Rumble09-101.840182382.440263316.7502433411.03024238
Samantha Izod13-142.040364532.440263316.6902231911.17025453
Liam Aumento13-141.900242962.442283466.8452637011.18726296
Raphael Paz15-161.940283542.400222936.8602737511.20027354
Oliver Parker13-141.880212682.460293507.0202841211.36028268
James Myers15-161.970313942.560354427.0303041811.56029394
Samuel Taylor11-121.960293752.549334327.1393144611.64830375
Niamh Dumigan-Smith11-121.845202462.490303837.4383951611.77331246
Lucas Wong11-122.080374702.610364847.1803245211.87032470
KatieStacker13-142.220465792.690415337.0202841211.93033579
Bryoni Miller11-121.962303922.555344397.4283851311.94534392
forzatoby09-102.356606482.332162437.3173548812.00535648
speedstackingboy112.080374702.680405307.2803448012.04036470
Marc Appleford11-122.020334322.660375147.3603749812.04036432
Sanam Haribhai11-122.020334322.660375147.4604052012.14038432
joeymorgans11-122.340586422.720425477.2703347712.33039642
Joshua91009-102.220465792.510323967.6604456312.39040579
Ryan Mullage13-142.150405272.660375147.6604456312.47041527
Eve Clarke11-122.030354452.750455637.7104657412.49042445
Matt Garner13-142.220465792.800485867.5604254412.58043579
Connor Wills11-122.220465792.720425477.6504355812.59044579
Harry Martin13-142.180435512.720425477.7204757812.62045551
Samuel Eglinton09-102.320566293.020596687.3203648912.66046629
Harvey Range11-122.172425502.406253098.1375463512.71547550
Johannes Sadler11-122.407626632.873526207.4864152712.76648663
Henry Smith15-162.330576342.830495977.8404859613.00049634
speedstackingtom13-142.250525942.840506027.9604961413.05050594
Jude Powell11-122.150405272.876536218.0485262613.07451527
Jonah Aldridge13-142.129395182.791475858.1995564013.11952518
James Wilson13-142.190445562.880546228.0505362713.12053556
Kane Holt11-122.470686912.760465698.0305162413.26054691
Lee Briscall11-122.200455692.860516108.2505764613.31055569
Max Day11-122.460666873.080656887.9705061513.51056687
XxZawonoxX2.270546063.060646818.2205664313.55057606
Zack Teale11-122.220465793.030616758.5505967913.80058579
SpeedStackingCharlie09-102.460666872.940566468.4405866413.84059687
Ryan Hughan11-122.230515892.950576518.6706169413.85060589
SupremeStacker13-142.490696943.050636788.5606068214.10061694
Dave Scotford25-341.934273513.048626779.1996873114.18162351
David Cryer11-122.280556103.150707058.8306470614.26063610
SpeedStackskid11-122.440636773.130686998.7206270014.29064677
CabbageHip13-142.340586422.960586549.3106973514.61065642
GeorgeStacker11-122.560727103.110676948.9706572014.64066710
Joe Smail11-122.520717003.350717398.7906370214.66067700
Alan Angert09-102.450656842.900556299.4807274814.83068684
Luca Marchal09-102.500706963.020596689.4007074314.92069696
Emily Fox15-162.690767413.140697039.1506772914.98070741
footie60311-122.650757323.430747499.0006672315.08071732
Joshua-Jack11-122.589737213.389727449.5897475615.56772721
ziemba9417-182.620747283.400737469.5707375515.59073728
Amber Teale09-102.400616583.790787879.4307174515.62074658
Alfie Spurle11-122.259536013.0996669110.3407778815.69875601
Tom T07-082.449646833.4497575110.0097677715.90776683
Alex Mannas13-142.800787613.470767539.6907576115.96077761
Anshul Khanna2.859807763.7597778510.5897879317.20778776
Jack Cheal11-122.990847993.8707979411.3508080418.21079799
Monty Cowling09-102.790777594.1108180511.3808180518.28080759
James Lee09-103.540908394.3608882410.7507979718.65081839
Ryan Halo11-122.870817774.2308381611.5808381218.68082777
Luke Andrews2.900837823.9008079612.2508582119.05083782
Markus Sadler07-083.220858184.1608280811.6808481319.06084818
speedstackingmax215-163.470898344.3108682011.4108280719.19085834
James Gallagher09-102.810797684.2508481712.6808682819.74086768
Matthew Haggarty11-122.896827814.2838581912.7838783019.96287781
Stuart Mullage60-993.400888314.7808983415.8608884624.04088831
Hannah Fox09-103.300878254.3308782316.6308985224.26089825
Roger Acraman45-593.239868205.6529085517.7699086026.66090820
LucyMc09-104.890938667.9509286819.5609186332.40091866
SpeedStackShack4.900948678.6809487023.8509286637.43092867
Stephanie Willard35-445.422978749.2249887433.7069386948.35293874
Ian Wallace25-344.658928638.4099386943.8149487156.88194863
Sheila Robertson45-596.639988759.1029687245.0559587260.79695875
Nadeem Bashir25-345.220968728.8609587147.6809687361.76096872
Dominic Carpenter17-184.917958699.1139787352.7399787466.76997869
Sheila Acraman45-594.037918536.0849186299.99098876110.11198853