The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Lee Norton15-161.4582111.846184.996138.300111
Finn Kverndal13-141.429171.846185.052268.32727
Thor Kverndal15-161.5894382.1087685.6723519.369338
Aimee Dumigan-Smith17-181.5955422.0744515.7314629.400442
Sahil Kumar11-121.6296532.0795545.8235719.531553
Leonora Tomlinson17-181.5433182.0723505.972111219.587618
James Acraman17-181.6757852.169111005.9098879.753785
Cameron Sheehy13-141.74091312.0906645.9249929.7548131
Tom Hailes17-181.800131902.1308805.8406749.7709190
Keiren Mullage17-181.770121552.1509885.8607779.78010155
Vince Darren13-141.69981012.16710985.9249929.79011101
Ryan Johnstone13-141.840182422.270121786.3301421310.44012242
Tom Bennett-Davis11-121.765111522.305142206.3971723310.46713152
Jasper Griffin13-141.826162232.377192796.3001320210.50314223
Jake Emberton17-181.930263332.340172486.2501218910.52015333
Juniorlionvidz15-161.810142052.300132096.4601824910.57016205
Andrew Morton11-121.880212722.400222976.3501521910.63017272
Finn Browne11-121.882232912.370182736.3921623210.64418291
Scott Woodward13-141.830172242.380202816.5502027710.76019224
Hyattbabe111-121.749101342.329152356.7692535110.84720134
Ben Barker13-141.810142052.380202816.7302333610.92021205
binkylop15-161.900243002.400222976.6302130610.93022300
JJ Moothathamby13-142.010324342.500313926.5001926411.01023434
Ben Rumble09-101.840182422.440263366.7502433911.03024242
Samantha Izod13-142.040364602.440263366.6902232311.17025460
Liam Aumento13-141.900243002.442283516.8452637411.18726300
Raphael Paz15-161.940283582.400222976.8602737911.20027358
Oliver Parker13-141.880212722.460293577.0202841611.36028272
James Myers15-161.970313992.560354477.0303042211.56029399
Samuel Taylor11-121.960293792.549334377.1393145011.64830379
Niamh Dumigan-Smith11-121.845202502.490303887.4383952011.77331250
Lucas Wong11-122.080374762.610364897.1803245611.87032476
KatieStacker13-142.220465842.690415387.0202841611.93033584
Bryoni Miller11-121.962303962.555344447.4283851711.94534396
forzatoby09-102.356606542.332162467.3173549212.00535654
speedstackingboy112.080374762.680405357.2803448412.04036476
Marc Appleford11-122.020334382.660375197.3603750212.04036438
Sanam Haribhai11-122.020334382.660375197.4604052512.14038438
joeymorgans11-122.340586482.720425527.2703348112.33039648
Joshua91009-102.220465842.510324017.6604456912.39040584
Ryan Mullage13-142.150405332.660375197.6604456912.47041533
Eve Clarke11-122.030354522.750455687.7104657912.49042452
Matt Garner13-142.220465842.800485907.5604254912.58043584
Connor Wills11-122.220465842.720425527.6504356412.59044584
Harry Martin13-142.180435572.720425527.7204758312.62045557
Samuel Eglinton09-102.320566353.020596747.3203649312.66046635
Harvey Range11-122.172425562.406253138.1375464112.71547556
Johannes Sadler11-122.407626702.873526257.4864153212.76648670
Henry Smith15-162.330576402.830496017.8404860113.00049640
speedstackingtom13-142.250526002.840506067.9604961913.05050600
Jude Powell11-122.150405332.876536268.0485263213.07451533
Jonah Aldridge13-142.129395242.791475898.1995564613.11952524
James Wilson13-142.190445612.880546278.0505363313.12053561
Kane Holt11-122.470686992.760465748.0305163013.26054699
Lee Briscall11-122.200455742.860516158.2505765213.31055574
Max Day11-122.460666953.080656957.9705062113.51056695
XxZawonoxX2.270546123.060646888.2205664913.55057612
Zack Teale11-122.220465843.030616818.5505968513.80058584
SpeedStackingCharlie09-102.460666952.940566528.4405867013.84059695
Ryan Hughan11-122.230515942.950576578.6706170013.85060594
SupremeStacker13-142.490697033.050636848.5606068814.10061703
Dave Scotford25-341.934273553.048626839.1996873814.18162355
David Cryer11-122.280556163.150707138.8306471214.26063616
SpeedStackskid11-122.440636853.130687078.7206270614.29064685
CabbageHip13-142.340586482.960586609.3106974214.61065648
GeorgeStacker11-122.560727193.110677018.9706572614.64066719
Joe Smail11-122.520717093.350717488.7906370814.66067709
Alan Angert09-102.450656922.900556349.4807275514.83068692
Luca Marchal09-102.500707053.020596749.4007075014.92069705
Emily Fox15-162.690767503.140697119.1506773614.98070750
footie60311-122.650757413.430747589.0006673015.08071741
Joshua-Jack11-122.589737303.389727539.5897476315.56772730
ziemba9417-182.620747373.400737559.5707376215.59073737
Amber Teale09-102.400616653.790787979.4307175215.62074665
Alfie Spurle11-122.259536073.0996669810.3407779715.69875607
Tom T07-082.449646913.4497576010.0097678615.90776691
Alex Mannas13-142.800787703.470767629.6907576915.96077770
Anshul Khanna2.859807853.7597779510.5897880217.20778785
Jack Cheal11-122.990858103.8707980411.3508081318.21079810
Monty Cowling09-102.790777684.1108281611.3808181418.28080768
James Lee09-103.540918504.3608983510.7507980618.65081850
Ryan Halo11-122.870817864.2308482711.5808382218.68082786
Philip Gray45-592.890827903.9018180812.1268582918.91783790
Luke Andrews2.900847923.9008080612.2508683219.05084792
Markus Sadler07-083.220868294.1608381911.6808482319.06085829
speedstackingmax215-163.470908454.3108783111.4108281619.19086845
James Gallagher09-102.810797774.2508582812.6808783919.74087777
Matthew Haggarty11-122.896837914.2838683012.7838884119.96288791
Stuart Mullage60-993.400898424.7809084515.8608985724.04089842
Hannah Fox09-103.300888364.3308883416.6309086324.26090836
Roger Acraman45-593.239878315.6529186617.7699187126.66091831
LucyMc09-104.890948777.9509387919.5609287432.40092877
SpeedStackShack4.900958788.6809588123.8509387737.43093878
Stephanie Willard35-445.422988859.2249988533.7069488048.35294885
Ian Wallace25-344.658938748.4099488043.8149588256.88195874
Sheila Robertson45-596.639998869.1029788345.0559688360.79696886
Nadeem Bashir25-345.220978838.8609688247.6809788461.76097883
Dominic Carpenter17-184.917968809.1139888452.7399888566.76998880
Sheila Acraman45-594.037928646.0849287399.99099887110.11199864