The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 13-14
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Finn Kverndal1.429171.846185.052168.32717
Cameron Sheehy1.74031292.0902625.9242909.754286
Vince Darren1.6992992.1673975.9242909.790394
Ryan Johnstone1.84072402.27041766.330521110.4404200
Jasper Griffin1.82652212.37752786.300420010.5035220
Scott Woodward1.83062222.38062796.550727510.7606271
Ben Barker1.81042032.38062796.730933310.9207299
JJ Moothathamby2.010104312.500113896.500626211.0108316
Samantha Izod2.040114562.44083336.690832111.1709347
Liam Aumento1.90092982.44293486.8451037111.18710351
Oliver Parker1.88082702.460103537.0201141311.36011383
KatieStacker2.220165812.690135347.0201141311.93012480
Ryan Mullage2.150135292.660125157.6601456412.47013548
Matt Garner2.220165812.800165877.5601354512.58014560
Harry Martin2.180145532.720145487.7201557912.62015564
speedstackingtom2.250185962.840176037.9601661513.05016613
Jonah Aldridge2.129125202.791155868.1991864113.11917618
James Wilson2.190155582.880186238.0501762813.12018619
SupremeStacker2.490206973.050206798.5601968314.10019680
CabbageHip2.340196442.960196559.3102073614.61020708
Alex Mannas2.800217643.470217569.6902176315.96021768