The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 13-14
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Finn Kverndal1.429171.846185.052168.32717
Cameron Sheehy1.74031302.0902635.9242919.754287
Vince Darren1.69921002.1673975.9242919.790395
Ryan Johnstone1.84072412.27041776.330521210.4404201
Jasper Griffin1.82652222.37752786.300420110.5035221
Scott Woodward1.83062232.38062806.550727610.7606271
Ben Barker1.81042042.38062806.730933510.9207301
JJ Moothathamby2.010104332.500113916.500626311.0108317
Samantha Izod2.040114592.44083356.690832211.1709349
Liam Aumento1.90092992.44293506.8451037311.18710353
Oliver Parker1.88082712.460103567.0201141511.36011385
KatieStacker2.220165832.690135377.0201141511.93012482
Ryan Mullage2.150135322.660125187.6601456812.47013551
Matt Garner2.220165832.800165897.5601354812.58014563
Harry Martin2.180145562.720145517.7201558212.62015567
speedstackingtom2.250185992.840176057.9601661813.05016616
Jonah Aldridge2.129125232.791155888.1991864513.11917621
James Wilson2.190155602.880186268.0501763213.12018622
SupremeStacker2.490207023.050206838.5601968714.10019684
CabbageHip2.340196472.960196599.3102074114.61020713
Alex Mannas2.800217693.470217619.6902176815.96021773