The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 13-14
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Finn Kverndal1.429171.846185.052168.32717
Cameron Sheehy1.74031292.0902625.9242909.754286
Vince Darren1.6992992.1673975.9242909.790394
Ryan Johnstone1.84072382.27041766.330521010.4404199
Jasper Griffin1.82652192.37752776.300419910.5035219
Scott Woodward1.83062202.38062786.550727210.7606270
Ben Barker1.81042012.38062786.730933110.9207296
JJ Moothathamby2.010104282.500113876.500626011.0108314
Samantha Izod2.040114532.44083316.690831911.1709345
Liam Aumento1.90092962.44293466.8451037011.18710349
Oliver Parker1.88082682.460103507.0201141211.36011381
KatieStacker2.220165792.690135337.0201141211.93012479
Ryan Mullage2.150135272.660125147.6601456312.47013547
Matt Garner2.220165792.800165867.5601354412.58014559
Harry Martin2.180145512.720145477.7201557812.62015563
speedstackingtom2.250185942.840176027.9601661413.05016612
Jonah Aldridge2.129125182.791155858.1991864013.11917617
James Wilson2.190155562.880186228.0501762713.12018618
SupremeStacker2.490206943.050206788.5601968214.10019679
CabbageHip2.340196422.960196549.3102073514.61020707
Alex Mannas2.800217613.470217539.6902176115.96021765