The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 11-12
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Sahil Kumar1.6291512.0791525.8231699.531163
Tom Bennett-Davis1.76531512.30522196.397423210.4672210
Andrew Morton1.88052712.40052966.350221810.6303247
Finn Browne1.88262902.37042726.392323110.6444251
Hyattbabe11.74921332.32932346.769535010.8475289
Samuel Taylor1.96073782.54984357.139644911.6486435
Niamh Dumigan-Smith1.84542492.49073877.4381151911.7737449
Lucas Wong2.080124742.610104877.180745511.8708470
Bryoni Miller1.96283952.55594427.4281051611.9459486
Marc Appleford2.02094372.660115177.360950112.04010493
Sanam Haribhai2.02094372.660115177.4601252312.14011511
joeymorgans2.340216462.720135507.270848012.33012534
Eve Clarke2.030114502.750155667.7101557712.49013551
Connor Wills2.220165832.720135507.6501456112.59014564
Harvey Range2.172145542.40663128.1371963912.71515578
Johannes Sadler2.407226682.873186247.4861353012.76616582
Jude Powell2.150135312.876196258.0481863013.07417618
Kane Holt2.470256972.760165728.0301762813.26018631
Lee Briscall2.200155732.860176148.2502065013.31019636
Max Day2.460246933.080226937.9701661913.51020645
Zack Teale2.220165833.030216798.5502168313.80021665
Ryan Hughan2.230185932.950206558.6702269813.85022673
David Cryer2.280206143.150267118.8302571014.26023690
SpeedStackskid2.440236833.130257058.7202370414.29024693
GeorgeStacker2.560277173.110246998.9702672414.64025715
Joe Smail2.520267073.350277468.7902470614.66026716
footie6032.650297393.430297569.0002772815.08027733
Joshua-Jack2.589287283.389287519.5892876115.56728752
Alfie Spurle2.259196053.0992369610.3402979515.69829759
Jack Cheal2.990328083.8703080211.3503081118.21030812
Ryan Halo2.870307844.2303182511.5803182018.68031817
Matthew Haggarty2.896317894.2833282812.7833283919.96232828