The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 11-12
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Sahil Kumar1.6291522.0791535.8231709.531164
Tom Bennett-Davis1.76531512.30522196.397423210.4672210
Andrew Morton1.88052712.40052966.350221810.6303247
Finn Browne1.88262902.37042726.392323110.6444251
Hyattbabe11.74921332.32932346.769535010.8475289
Samuel Taylor1.96073782.54984357.139644911.6486435
Niamh Dumigan-Smith1.84542492.49073877.4381151911.7737449
Lucas Wong2.080124752.610104877.180745511.8708470
Bryoni Miller1.96283952.55594427.4281051611.9459486
Marc Appleford2.02094372.660115187.360950112.04010493
Sanam Haribhai2.02094372.660115187.4601252312.14011511
joeymorgans2.340216472.720135517.270848012.33012534
Eve Clarke2.030114502.750155677.7101557812.49013552
Connor Wills2.220165832.720135517.6501456212.59014565
Harvey Range2.172145552.40663128.1371964012.71515578
Johannes Sadler2.407226692.873186247.4861353012.76616582
Jude Powell2.150135322.876196258.0481863113.07417619
Kane Holt2.470256982.760165738.0301762913.26018632
Lee Briscall2.200155732.860176148.2502065113.31019637
Max Day2.460246943.080226947.9701662013.51020646
Zack Teale2.220165833.030216808.5502168413.80021666
Ryan Hughan2.230185932.950206568.6702269913.85022674
David Cryer2.280206153.150267128.8302571114.26023691
SpeedStackskid2.440236843.130257068.7202370514.29024694
GeorgeStacker2.560277183.110247008.9702672514.64025716
Joe Smail2.520267083.350277478.7902470714.66026717
footie6032.650297403.430297579.0002772915.08027734
Joshua-Jack2.589287293.389287529.5892876215.56728753
Alfie Spurle2.259196063.0992369710.3402979615.69829760
Jack Cheal2.990328093.8703080311.3503081218.21030813
Ryan Halo2.870307854.2303182611.5803182118.68031818
Matthew Haggarty2.896317904.2833282912.7833284019.96232829