The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 11-12
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Sahil Kumar1.6291512.0791525.8231699.531163
Tom Bennett-Davis1.76531502.30522186.397423110.4672209
Andrew Morton1.88052702.40052966.350221710.6303246
Finn Browne1.88262892.37042726.392323010.6444250
Hyattbabe11.74921322.32932336.769534810.8475288
Samuel Taylor1.96073772.54984337.139644711.6486433
Niamh Dumigan-Smith1.84542482.49073857.4381151711.7737447
Lucas Wong2.080124722.610104857.180745311.8708468
Bryoni Miller1.96283942.55594407.4281051411.9459484
Marc Appleford2.02094352.660115157.360949912.04010491
Sanam Haribhai2.02094352.660115157.4601252112.14011509
joeymorgans2.340216442.720135487.270847812.33012532
Eve Clarke2.030114482.750155647.7101557512.49013549
Connor Wills2.220165812.720135487.6501455912.59014562
Harvey Range2.172145522.40663128.1371963612.71515576
Johannes Sadler2.407226662.873186217.4861352812.76616580
Jude Powell2.150135292.876196228.0481862713.07417616
Kane Holt2.470256942.760165708.0301762513.26018628
Lee Briscall2.200155712.860176118.2502064713.31019633
Max Day2.460246903.080226897.9701661613.51020642
Zack Teale2.220165813.030216768.5502168013.80021662
Ryan Hughan2.230185912.950206528.6702269513.85022670
David Cryer2.280206123.150267078.8302570714.26023687
SpeedStackskid2.440236803.130257018.7202370114.29024690
GeorgeStacker2.560277133.110246958.9702672114.64025711
Joe Smail2.520267033.350277428.7902470314.66026712
footie6032.650297353.430297529.0002772415.08027729
Joshua-Jack2.589287243.389287479.5892875715.56728748
Alfie Spurle2.259196033.0992369210.3402979115.69829755
Jack Cheal2.990328043.8703079811.3503080718.21030808
Ryan Halo2.870307804.2303182111.5803181618.68031813
Matthew Haggarty2.896317854.2833282412.7833283519.96232824