The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 11-12
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Sahil Kumar1.6291512.0791515.8231699.531163
Tom Bennett-Davis1.76531502.30522176.397423010.4672208
Andrew Morton1.88052682.40052936.350221610.6303245
Finn Browne1.88262872.37042716.392322910.6444249
Hyattbabe11.74921322.32932326.769534610.8475285
Samuel Taylor1.96073752.54984327.139644611.6486432
Niamh Dumigan-Smith1.84542462.49073837.4381151611.7737446
Lucas Wong2.080124702.610104847.180745211.8708467
Bryoni Miller1.96283922.55594397.4281051311.9459483
Marc Appleford2.02094322.660115147.360949812.04010490
Sanam Haribhai2.02094322.660115147.4601252012.14011508
joeymorgans2.340216422.720135477.270847712.33012531
Eve Clarke2.030114452.750155637.7101557412.49013548
Connor Wills2.220165792.720135477.6501455812.59014561
Harvey Range2.172145502.40663098.1371963512.71515575
Johannes Sadler2.407226632.873186207.4861352712.76616579
Jude Powell2.150135272.876196218.0481862613.07417615
Kane Holt2.470256912.760165698.0301762413.26018627
Lee Briscall2.200155692.860176108.2502064613.31019632
Max Day2.460246873.080226887.9701661513.51020641
Zack Teale2.220165793.030216758.5502167913.80021661
Ryan Hughan2.230185892.950206518.6702269413.85022669
David Cryer2.280206103.150267058.8302570614.26023686
SpeedStackskid2.440236773.130256998.7202370014.29024689
GeorgeStacker2.560277103.110246948.9702672014.64025710
Joe Smail2.520267003.350277398.7902470214.66026711
footie6032.650297323.430297499.0002772315.08027728
Joshua-Jack2.589287213.389287449.5892875615.56728746
Alfie Spurle2.259196013.0992369110.3402978815.69829753
Jack Cheal2.990328003.8703079411.3503080418.21030804
Ryan Halo2.870307774.2303181711.5803181218.68031809
Matthew Haggarty2.896317824.2833282012.7833283119.96232820