The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

UK  UK Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 11-12
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World  UK Sport Stacking Shop  World 
UK Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Sahil Kumar1.6291532.0791545.8231719.531165
Tom Bennett-Davis1.76531522.30522206.397423310.4672211
Andrew Morton1.88052722.40052976.350221910.6303248
Finn Browne1.88262912.37042736.392323210.6444252
Hyattbabe11.74921342.32932356.769535110.8475290
Samuel Taylor1.96073792.54984377.139645011.6486436
Niamh Dumigan-Smith1.84542502.49073887.4381152011.7737450
Lucas Wong2.080124762.610104897.180745611.8708471
Bryoni Miller1.96283962.55594447.4281051711.9459487
Marc Appleford2.02094382.660115197.360950212.04010495
Sanam Haribhai2.02094382.660115197.4601252512.14011513
joeymorgans2.340216482.720135527.270848112.33012536
Eve Clarke2.030114522.750155687.7101557912.49013553
Connor Wills2.220165842.720135527.6501456412.59014566
Harvey Range2.172145562.40663138.1371964112.71515579
Johannes Sadler2.407226702.873186257.4861353212.76616583
Jude Powell2.150135332.876196268.0481863213.07417620
Kane Holt2.470256992.760165748.0301763013.26018633
Lee Briscall2.200155742.860176158.2502065213.31019638
Max Day2.460246953.080226957.9701662113.51020647
Zack Teale2.220165843.030216818.5502168513.80021667
Ryan Hughan2.230185942.950206578.6702270013.85022675
David Cryer2.280206163.150267138.8302571214.26023692
SpeedStackskid2.440236853.130257078.7202370614.29024695
GeorgeStacker2.560277193.110247018.9702672614.64025717
Joe Smail2.520267093.350277488.7902470814.66026718
footie6032.650297413.430297589.0002773015.08027735
Joshua-Jack2.589287303.389287539.5892876315.56728754
Alfie Spurle2.259196073.0992369810.3402979715.69829761
Jack Cheal2.990328103.8703080411.3503081318.21030814
Ryan Halo2.870307864.2303182711.5803182218.68031819
Matthew Haggarty2.896317914.2833283012.7833284119.96232830