The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Singapore Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Singapore RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Ezra Tan13-141.5521241.9381175.4411248.931124
Fabian Choo09-101.92143282.44033316.622230010.9832328
Arnold Teo11-121.91033112.38022786.740333211.0303311
Victoriangels3213-141.94053542.44033316.840436611.2204354
MrCube190811-122.11085022.52054017.030541811.6605502
Bevan Koh09-101.87822672.60474837.249647111.7316267
Ahmad Harith11-121.97964102.55964407.530753512.0687410
Edison Chew09-102.00274272.74285628.574868413.3188427