The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Singapore Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Singapore RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Ezra Tan13-141.5521241.9381175.4411248.931124
Fabian Choo09-101.92143312.44033356.622230310.9832331
Arnold Teo11-121.91033152.38022806.740333611.0303315
Victoriangels3213-141.94053572.44033356.840436911.2204357
MrCube190811-122.11085072.52054057.030542111.6605507
Bevan Koh09-101.87822702.60474877.249647411.7316270
Ahmad Harith11-121.97964142.55964447.530753912.0687414
Edison Chew09-102.00274322.74285668.574868913.3188432