The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Singapore Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World  Singaporean Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Singapore RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Ezra Tan13-141.5521241.9381175.4411248.931124
Fabian Choo09-101.92143292.44033336.622230210.9832329
Arnold Teo11-121.91033132.38022796.740333411.0303313
Victoriangels3213-141.94053552.44033336.840436711.2204355
MrCube190811-122.11085042.52054027.030541911.6605504
Bevan Koh09-101.87822692.60474847.249647211.7316269
Ahmad Harith11-121.97964122.55964417.530753612.0687412
Edison Chew09-102.00274302.74285638.574868513.3188430