The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 09-10
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Macko Mayuga1.6791862.17911045.8991859.757188
Christian Evangelista1.77041542.25021576.450324510.4702211
Gerard Bayan1.75021342.38042806.410223410.5403232
Samuel Philip Tan1.76031462.30032086.560428110.6204245
Windyll Orlina2.08054752.45063516.690532211.2205360
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles2.20095732.42053196.790635811.4106397
kikomiko122.19075602.58074567.020741511.7907452
Rae Jillian Bueno2.08054752.67085297.410951312.1608516
Lawrence Yap2.19075602.810115957.330849412.3309534
cristoufferstacks2.340126472.72095517.4601052312.52010557
speedstackerboy0312.220105832.840126057.5001153212.56011560
Nico Cullo2.280116152.760105737.8101359412.85012596
leoncio9892.570147232.950136567.6101255313.13013625
Carl Hortelano2.490137023.130147068.9001571814.52014707
Maxine Millarez2.960178043.240157338.8901471615.09015735
manolo9562.630157383.640167878.9401672215.21016739
Alsean Aquino2.800167693.9601880910.0801878816.84017788
Mark Garcia3.010188133.6901779110.4801979817.18018793
Gericho Nolasko3.290208344.1602081810.0101778617.46019799
Lorenzo Magbitang3.189198264.1291981611.4792081818.79720819