The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 09-10
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Macko Mayuga1.6791852.17911045.8991849.757187
Christian Evangelista1.77041542.25021576.450324510.4702211
Gerard Bayan1.75021342.38042806.410223410.5403232
Samuel Philip Tan1.76031462.30032086.560428110.6204245
Windyll Orlina2.08054742.45063516.690532211.2205360
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles2.20095732.42053196.790635811.4106397
kikomiko122.19075602.58074567.020741511.7907452
Rae Jillian Bueno2.08054742.67085287.410951312.1608516
Lawrence Yap2.19075602.810115957.330849412.3309534
cristoufferstacks2.340126462.72095507.4601052312.52010556
speedstackerboy0312.220105832.840126057.5001153212.56011559
Nico Cullo2.280116142.760105727.8101359312.85012595
leoncio9892.570147222.950136557.6101255313.13013624
Carl Hortelano2.490137013.130147058.9001571714.52014706
Maxine Millarez2.960178033.240157328.8901471515.09015734
manolo9562.630157373.640167868.9401672115.21016738
Alsean Aquino2.800167683.9601880810.0801878716.84017787
Mark Garcia3.010188123.6901779010.4801979717.18018792
Gericho Nolasko3.290208334.1602081710.0101778517.46019798
Lorenzo Magbitang3.189198254.1291981511.4792081718.79720818