The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 09-10
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Macko Mayuga1.6791852.17911045.8991849.757187
Christian Evangelista1.77041532.25021566.450324310.4702209
Gerard Bayan1.75021332.38042786.410223210.5403230
Samuel Philip Tan1.76031452.30032066.560427910.6204243
Windyll Orlina2.08054722.45063486.690532111.2205358
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles2.20095712.42053166.790635611.4106395
kikomiko122.19075582.58074547.020741311.7907450
Rae Jillian Bueno2.08054722.67085267.410951112.1608514
Lawrence Yap2.19075582.810115937.330849212.3309532
cristoufferstacks2.340126442.72095487.4601052112.52010554
speedstackerboy0312.220105812.840126037.5001153012.56011557
Nico Cullo2.280116122.760105707.8101359112.85012593
leoncio9892.570147182.950136527.6101255113.13013622
Carl Hortelano2.490136973.130147018.9001571414.52014703
Maxine Millarez2.960177993.240157288.8901471215.09015730
manolo9562.630157333.640167828.9401671815.21016734
Alsean Aquino2.800167643.9601880410.0801878316.84017783
Mark Garcia3.010188083.6901778610.4801979317.18018788
Gericho Nolasko3.290208294.1602081310.0101778117.46019794
Lorenzo Magbitang3.189198214.1291981111.4792081318.79720814