The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 09-10
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Macko Mayuga1.6791852.17911045.8991849.757187
Christian Evangelista1.77041532.25021566.450324310.4702209
Gerard Bayan1.75021332.38042786.410223210.5403230
Samuel Philip Tan1.76031452.30032066.560427710.6204243
Windyll Orlina2.08054702.45063476.690531911.2205356
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles2.20095692.42053156.790635411.4106394
kikomiko122.19075562.58074537.020741211.7907449
Rae Jillian Bueno2.08054702.67085257.410951012.1608513
Lawrence Yap2.19075562.810115927.330849112.3309531
cristoufferstacks2.340126422.72095477.4601052012.52010553
speedstackerboy0312.220105792.840126027.5001152912.56011556
Nico Cullo2.280116102.760105697.8101359012.85012592
leoncio9892.570147152.950136517.6101255013.13013621
Carl Hortelano2.490136943.130146998.9001571314.52014702
Maxine Millarez2.960177953.240157258.8901471115.09015729
manolo9562.630157303.640167788.9401671715.21016733
Alsean Aquino2.800167613.9601880010.0801878016.84017780
Mark Garcia3.010188043.6901778210.4801979017.18018784
Gericho Nolasko3.290208254.1602080910.0101777817.46019790
Lorenzo Magbitang3.189198174.1291980711.4792080918.79720810