The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 09-10
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Macko Mayuga1.6791872.17911055.8991869.757189
Christian Evangelista1.77041552.25021586.450324610.4702212
Gerard Bayan1.75021352.38042816.410223510.5403233
Samuel Philip Tan1.76031472.30032096.560428210.6204246
Windyll Orlina2.08054762.45063526.690532311.2205361
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles2.20095742.42053206.790635911.4106398
kikomiko122.19075612.58074587.020741611.7907453
Rae Jillian Bueno2.08054762.67085307.410951412.1608518
Lawrence Yap2.19075612.810115967.330849512.3309536
cristoufferstacks2.340126482.72095527.4601052512.52010558
speedstackerboy0312.220105842.840126067.5001153412.56011561
Nico Cullo2.280116162.760105747.8101359512.85012597
leoncio9892.570147242.950136577.6101255513.13013626
Carl Hortelano2.490137033.130147078.9001571914.52014708
Maxine Millarez2.960178053.240157348.8901471715.09015736
manolo9562.630157393.640167888.9401672315.21016740
Alsean Aquino2.800167703.9601881010.0801878916.84017789
Mark Garcia3.010188143.6901779210.4801979917.18018794
Gericho Nolasko3.290208354.1602081910.0101778717.46019800
Lorenzo Magbitang3.189198274.1291981711.4792081918.79720820