The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Hong Kong Hong Kong Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Hong Kong Sport Stacking Shop  World  Hong Kong Sport Stacking Shop  World  Hong Kong Sport Stacking Shop  World  Hong Kong Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Hong Kong RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Jeanie Fung13-141.5901382.1101675.8801789.580138
Jessica Leung17-181.81022042.21021306.300220110.3202204
Masahiro Nakamura11-121.91033152.44033356.680431911.0303315
Ahmed Siraajam1.98064152.65075126.417323811.0474415
Jason Seto11-121.94043572.56044457.160545311.6605357
Pumpkin To11-121.96053782.56044457.370650211.8906378
Tracy Wong13-142.15075312.56044457.400750912.1107531
Larry So15-162.36086532.88086268.280865313.5208653
Hamzah Saleem09-103.53098464.540983910.000978318.0709846