The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Canada Canadian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Canadian RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Tyler Cole17-181.5501201.9301165.2801148.760120
Oliver Dalton15-161.5692272.0802535.8445749.493227
Zack Law15-161.75081332.1103675.6602499.5203133
Luke Knight13-141.72061152.1566905.7503639.6264115
Mark Dennis17-181.76991512.18081065.7584649.7075151
LemonsGecko11-121.71051052.22091375.94061009.8706105
hojen1231.6233482.1134736.136111539.872748
Jackie Huang1.6304522.330162335.97071139.930852
Anthony Vun1.810122012.1305786.100914510.0409201
Gio Benavidez15-161.780111682.250111566.1101014610.14010168
joenic315-161.770101532.270121766.1401215410.18011153
Jason Gao17-181.830142202.330162336.090814110.25012220
Eric McCann11-121.74571312.17971046.3381721210.26213131
Cory Linhares17-181.820132172.310142196.2501518610.38014217
Jessey Van Soest11-121.880172682.340182466.1901317210.41015268
dudlytheduder11-121.890202892.22091376.3401821310.45016289
SpeedStackinGuy9611-121.830142202.270121766.3801922210.48017220
Salad Cakes11-121.910233112.400212936.2201417810.53018311
Daniel Leblanc13-141.880172682.310142196.4002023110.59019268
James Chanelle13-141.880172682.430233206.3001619910.61020268
Rachel Chow13-141.900212962.460243506.5202126410.88021296
Renaer Villapane11-121.900212962.350192566.7702334711.02022296
SpeedStackingManiac411-121.930263292.560304426.7602234511.25023329
Josh French11-121.830142202.360202597.0703043411.26024220
Adrian Garcea15-162.000294222.410223106.9102538611.32025422
SuperStacker36013-142.050314552.490263836.8502437111.39026455
STACKERMAN811-121.910233112.590334626.9302839211.43027311
Jaime Si13-141.910233112.470253677.1803145211.56028311
speedstackingguy411-122.190395562.530274146.9102538611.63029556
NerfKingmaster11-122.110335022.530274147.1803145211.82030502
Danielle C15-162.020304322.580314537.2503547211.85031432
speedstackr9911-122.210415742.610344847.0602942811.88032574
Ethan Partridge13-142.300466192.720395476.9102538611.93033619
DarkMirraGT13-141.970283942.580314537.3803850011.93033394
SpeedStacker00111-122.080324702.660365147.2203446911.96035470
BlueMatalicStacker11-122.110335022.650355097.3003648312.06036502
xXTHESTORMXxXXL11-121.930263292.530274147.6004054812.06036329
Zack Fuerth13-142.154365372.790425847.2033346012.14738537
legoskatebos11-122.220425792.690385337.3403749212.25039579
AppleSpeedStacker09-102.160375382.660365147.5303953512.35040538
Josh Papa15-162.310476252.750415637.7104157412.77041625
Jordan Cartwright13-142.150355272.720395477.9704261512.84042527
Andrew Cartwright15-162.190395562.840436028.1504363613.18043556
Kyle Chen11-122.220425792.940476468.1504363613.31044579
Michael Barr13-142.230445892.910466348.2504664613.39045589
Martin Galigniana09-102.410496642.860446108.3104765413.58046664
stackerboybarr11-122.360486492.990496628.3804865813.73047649
Sarah L'Italien17-182.280456102.940476468.5505367913.77048610
TheStickyfoot09-102.610567263.200547158.1504363613.96049726
bctytscrib13-142.180385512.880456228.9705772014.03050551
Ryan2.460526873.090516908.5805468514.13051687
Finn McElroy13-142.489536933.169527098.5125167314.17052693
Brandon Repay11-122.650587323.210557178.4204966014.28053732
Alex Priest11-122.510546993.170537108.7105569814.39054699
CdnSprtStkr9415-162.570557153.050506788.7905670214.41055715
StackingMath11-122.770607553.330567328.5305267514.63056755
ahhreggi13-142.750597523.340577359.3105873515.40057752
Speedcupssam13-142.640577313.390587459.6305975715.66058731
Bob Mexico2.410496643.960608009.7206076216.09059664
ExtremeStacker00711-122.810617683.830597919.9706277316.61060768
Sean Hogarth13-142.420516696.060658628.4705066616.95061669
Liam13-143.490648373.990618029.7706176517.25062837
MarieStacks09-103.380638314.1806281112.6806382920.24063831
Thomas Dalton01-063.080628104.3106382114.2206483521.61064810
Daniel Dalton01-064.050658555.6106485017.0006585626.66065855
JBooth199945-594.9706687199.9906687899.99066877204.95066871