The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Canada Canadian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Canadian RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Tyler Cole17-181.5501201.9301165.2801148.760120
Oliver Dalton15-161.5692272.0802535.8445749.493227
Zack Law15-161.75081332.1103675.6602499.5203133
Luke Knight13-141.72061152.1566905.7503639.6264115
Mark Dennis17-181.76991512.18081065.7584649.7075151
LemonsGecko11-121.71051052.22091375.94061009.8706105
hojen1231.6233482.1134736.136111539.872748
Jackie Huang1.6304522.330162335.97071139.930852
Anthony Vun1.810122022.1305786.100914510.0409202
Gio Benavidez15-161.780111682.250111566.1101014610.14010168
joenic315-161.770101532.270121766.1401215410.18011153
Jason Gao17-181.830142212.330162336.090814110.25012221
Eric McCann11-121.74571312.17971046.3381721210.26213131
Cory Linhares17-181.820132182.310142196.2501518610.38014218
Jessey Van Soest11-121.880172692.340182466.1901317210.41015269
dudlytheduder11-121.890202902.22091376.3401821310.45016290
SpeedStackinGuy9611-121.830142212.270121766.3801922210.48017221
Salad Cakes11-121.910233122.400212946.2201417810.53018312
Daniel Leblanc13-141.880172692.310142196.4002023110.59019269
James Chanelle13-141.880172692.430233216.3001619910.61020269
Rachel Chow13-141.900212972.460243526.5202126510.88021297
Renaer Villapane11-121.900212972.350192566.7702334911.02022297
SpeedStackingManiac411-121.930263302.560304436.7602234711.25023330
Josh French11-121.830142212.360202597.0703043511.26024221
Adrian Garcea15-162.000294252.410223116.9102538711.32025425
SuperStacker36013-142.050314582.490263856.8502437211.39026458
STACKERMAN811-121.910233122.590334636.9302839311.43027312
Jaime Si13-141.910233122.470253697.1803145311.56028312
speedstackingguy411-122.190395582.530274156.9102538711.63029558
NerfKingmaster11-122.110335042.530274157.1803145311.82030504
Danielle C15-162.020304352.580314547.2503547311.85031435
speedstackr9911-122.210415762.610344857.0602942911.88032576
Ethan Partridge13-142.300466212.720395486.9102538711.93033621
DarkMirraGT13-141.970283962.580314547.3803850111.93033396
SpeedStacker00111-122.080324722.660365157.2203447011.96035472
BlueMatalicStacker11-122.110335042.650355107.3003648412.06036504
xXTHESTORMXxXXL11-121.930263302.530274157.6004054912.06036330
Zack Fuerth13-142.154365392.790425857.2033346112.14738539
legoskatebos11-122.220425812.690385347.3403749312.25039581
AppleSpeedStacker09-102.160375402.660365157.5303953612.35040540
Josh Papa15-162.310476272.750415647.7104157512.77041627
Jordan Cartwright13-142.150355292.720395487.9704261612.84042529
Andrew Cartwright15-162.190395582.840436038.1504363713.18043558
Kyle Chen11-122.220425812.940476478.1504363713.31044581
Michael Barr13-142.230445912.910466358.2504664713.39045591
Martin Galigniana09-102.410496672.860446118.3104765513.58046667
stackerboybarr11-122.360486512.990496638.3804865913.73047651
Sarah L'Italien17-182.280456122.940476478.5505368013.77048612
TheStickyfoot09-102.610567293.200547188.1504363713.96049729
bctytscrib13-142.180385532.880456238.9705772114.03050553
Ryan2.460526903.090516918.5805468614.13051690
Finn McElroy13-142.489536963.169527118.5125167414.17052696
Brandon Repay11-122.650587353.210557208.4204966114.28053735
Alex Priest11-122.510547023.170537128.7105569914.39054702
CdnSprtStkr9415-162.570557183.050506798.7905670314.41055718
StackingMath11-122.770607583.330567358.5305267614.63056758
ahhreggi13-142.750597553.340577389.3105873615.40057755
Speedcupssam13-142.640577343.390587489.6305975815.66058734
Bob Mexico2.410496673.960608049.7206076416.09059667
ExtremeStacker00711-122.810617713.830597959.9706277616.61060771
Sean Hogarth13-142.420516726.060658668.4705066716.95061672
Liam13-143.490648413.990618069.7706176817.25062841
MarieStacks09-103.380638354.1806281512.6806383320.24063835
Thomas Dalton01-063.080628144.3106382514.2206483921.61064814
Daniel Dalton01-064.050658595.6106485417.0006586026.66065859
JBooth199945-594.9706687599.9906688299.99066881204.95066875