The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Canada Canadian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Canadian RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Tyler Cole17-181.5501201.9301165.2801148.760120
Oliver Dalton15-161.5692272.0802555.8445759.493227
Zack Law15-161.75081342.1103685.6602499.5203134
Luke Knight13-141.72061162.1566905.7503649.6264116
Mark Dennis17-181.76991522.18081065.7584659.7075152
LemonsGecko11-121.71051062.22091375.94061019.8706106
hojen1231.6233492.1134746.136111549.872749
Jackie Huang1.6304532.330162355.97071159.930853
Anthony Vun1.810122042.1305796.100914610.0409204
Gio Benavidez15-161.780111692.250111576.1101014710.14010169
joenic315-161.770101542.270121776.1401215510.18011154
Jason Gao17-181.830142232.330162356.090814210.25012223
Eric McCann11-121.74571322.17971046.3381721410.26213132
Cory Linhares17-181.820132202.310142216.2501518810.38014220
Jessey Van Soest11-121.880172712.340182476.1901317310.41015271
dudlytheduder11-121.890202922.22091376.3401821510.45016292
SpeedStackinGuy9611-121.830142232.270121776.3801922410.48017223
Salad Cakes11-121.910233152.400212966.2201417910.53018315
Daniel Leblanc13-141.880172712.310142216.4002023310.59019271
James Chanelle13-141.880172712.430233246.3001620110.61020271
Rachel Chow13-141.900212992.460243566.5202126710.88021299
Renaer Villapane11-121.900212992.350192576.7702335111.02022299
SpeedStackingManiac411-121.930263322.560304466.7602234911.25023332
Josh French11-121.830142232.360202607.0703043711.26024223
Adrian Garcea15-162.000294272.410223136.9102538911.32025427
SuperStacker36013-142.050314612.490263876.8502437411.39026461
STACKERMAN811-121.910233152.590334666.9302839511.43027315
Jaime Si13-141.910233152.470253717.1803145511.56028315
speedstackingguy411-122.190395602.530274186.9102538911.63029560
NerfKingmaster11-122.110335072.530274187.1803145511.82030507
Danielle C15-162.020304372.580314577.2503547511.85031437
speedstackr9911-122.210415782.610344887.0602943111.88032578
Ethan Partridge13-142.300466242.720395516.9102538911.93033624
DarkMirraGT13-141.970283982.580314577.3803850311.93033398
SpeedStacker00111-122.080324752.660365187.2203447211.96035475
BlueMatalicStacker11-122.110335072.650355137.3003648612.06036507
xXTHESTORMXxXXL11-121.930263322.530274187.6004055212.06036332
Zack Fuerth13-142.154365422.790425877.2033346312.14738542
legoskatebos11-122.220425832.690385377.3403749512.25039583
AppleSpeedStacker09-102.160375432.660365187.5303953912.35040543
Josh Papa15-162.310476302.750415677.7104157812.77041630
Jordan Cartwright13-142.150355322.720395517.9704262012.84042532
Andrew Cartwright15-162.190395602.840436058.1504364113.18043560
Kyle Chen11-122.220425832.940476518.1504364113.31044583
Michael Barr13-142.230445932.910466388.2504665113.39045593
Martin Galigniana09-102.410496702.860446148.3104765913.58046670
stackerboybarr11-122.360486542.990496678.3804866313.73047654
Sarah L'Italien17-182.280456152.940476518.5505368413.77048615
TheStickyfoot09-102.610567343.200547238.1504364113.96049734
bctytscrib13-142.180385562.880456268.9705772514.03050556
Ryan2.460526943.090516968.5805469014.13051694
Finn McElroy13-142.489537013.169527168.5125167814.17052701
Brandon Repay11-122.650587403.210557258.4204966514.28053740
Alex Priest11-122.510547073.170537178.7105570314.39054707
CdnSprtStkr9415-162.570557233.050506838.7905670714.41055723
StackingMath11-122.770607633.330567408.5305268014.63056763
ahhreggi13-142.750597603.340577439.3105874115.40057760
Speedcupssam13-142.640577393.390587539.6305976315.66058739
Bob Mexico2.410496703.960608099.7206076916.09059670
ExtremeStacker00711-122.810617763.830598009.9706278116.61060776
Sean Hogarth13-142.420516756.060658718.4705067116.95061675
Liam13-143.490648463.990618119.7706177317.25062846
MarieStacks09-103.380638404.1806282012.6806383820.24063840
Thomas Dalton01-063.080628194.3106383014.2206484421.61064819
Daniel Dalton01-064.050658645.6106485917.0006586526.66065864
JBooth199945-594.9706688099.9906688799.99066886204.95066880