The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Brazil Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Brazilian Records
Male
MaleMale 
Female
FemaleFemale 
Pedro Monteiro11-121.6392602.0021345.5411339.182160
Rafael Raposo15-161.6161452.0842605.8082679.508245
Lucas Inkote11-121.75041332.25041565.97031139.9703133
Eduardo Duqe13-141.6503642.18031066.310620710.140464
Eduardo Inagaki11-121.79071792.25041566.150415810.1905179
Malu Lima13-141.81092022.26061706.150415810.2206202
Caio Felipe Fonseca11-121.77051532.28071896.450924310.5007153
Daniel Moura11-121.77961672.339102456.439723810.5578167
Natalia Braga13-141.80081872.33092336.440823910.5709187
Nelson Serpa13-141.940143552.31082196.5901029110.84010355
Alexandre Maia11-121.854112532.360112596.6271130310.84111253
Thiago Carneiro13-141.880122692.510143986.7401333411.13012269
Pedro Silva13-141.830102212.460123526.8501737211.14013221
Felipe Costa09-101.970173962.520154026.6901232111.18014396
Wilson Neto17-181.960153772.480133806.9001838311.34015377
Ian Lorenzo11-122.020224352.530174156.8001435711.35016435
Henrique Augusto11-122.060244652.520154026.8301536511.41017465
Andre Silva13-141.990214192.580204546.8401636711.41017419
Ivan Falconi13-141.970173962.590214636.9701940511.53019396
Luiz Gustavo Reis11-121.970173962.540184317.0802343811.59020396
Fernando Brandao Moredo13-142.090264852.550194346.9701940511.61021485
Victor Caetano13-141.960153772.600234767.0702243511.63022377
Ruliver Lucio13-141.880122692.780295787.0802343811.74023269
Dinho Moredo13-142.110285042.690255347.0302141911.83024504
Fernando Graziani13-141.980204132.590214637.3902650611.96025413
Nelson Oliveira13-142.020224352.885306297.2002546012.10526435
Matheus09-102.130295212.640245077.4102751112.18027521
Pedro Henrique09-102.090264852.700265427.7002857312.49028485
Jose Vitor11-122.060244652.750285647.8402959712.65029465
Cesar Filho13-142.580317233.150317078.1103063513.84030723
Pedro Augusto11-122.330306362.710275449.2603173314.30031636
Abel Cristiano11-1299.9903288399.9903288239.99032875239.97032883