The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Brazil Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Brazilian Records
Male
MaleMale 
Female
FemaleFemale 
Pedro Monteiro11-121.6392602.0021345.5411339.182160
Rafael Raposo15-161.6161452.0842605.8082679.508245
Lucas Inkote11-121.75041332.25041565.97031139.9703133
Eduardo Duqe13-141.6503642.18031066.310620710.140464
Eduardo Inagaki11-121.79071792.25041566.150415810.1905179
Malu Lima13-141.81092012.26061706.150415810.2206201
Caio Felipe Fonseca11-121.77051532.28071896.450924310.5007153
Daniel Moura11-121.77961672.339102456.439723810.5578167
Natalia Braga13-141.80081862.33092336.440823910.5709186
Nelson Serpa13-141.940143542.31082196.5901028910.84010354
Alexandre Maia11-121.854112522.360112596.6271130110.84111252
Thiago Carneiro13-141.880122682.510143966.7401333211.13012268
Pedro Silva13-141.830102202.460123506.8501737111.14013220
Felipe Costa09-101.970173942.520154016.6901231911.18014394
Wilson Neto17-181.960153752.480133786.9001838211.34015375
Ian Lorenzo11-122.020224322.530174146.8001435611.35016432
Henrique Augusto11-122.060244622.520154016.8301536411.41017462
Andre Silva13-141.990214172.580204536.8401636611.41017417
Ivan Falconi13-141.970173942.590214626.9701940411.53019394
Luiz Gustavo Reis11-121.970173942.540184307.0802343711.59020394
Fernando Brandao Moredo13-142.090264832.550194336.9701940411.61021483
Victor Caetano13-141.960153752.600234757.0702243411.63022375
Ruliver Lucio13-141.880122682.780295777.0802343711.74023268
Dinho Moredo13-142.110285022.690255337.0302141811.83024502
Fernando Graziani13-141.980204112.590214627.3902650511.96025411
Nelson Oliveira13-142.020224322.885306287.2002545912.10526432
Matheus09-102.130295192.640245067.4102751012.18027519
Pedro Henrique09-102.090264832.700265417.7002857212.49028483
Jose Vitor11-122.060244622.750285637.8402959612.65029462
Cesar Filho13-142.580317203.150317058.1103063413.84030720
Pedro Augusto11-122.330306342.710275439.2603173214.30031634
Abel Cristiano11-1299.9903287999.9903287839.99032871239.97032879