The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Brazil Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Brazilian Records
Male
MaleMale 
Female
FemaleFemale 
Pedro Monteiro11-121.6392612.0021345.5411339.182161
Rafael Raposo15-161.6161462.0842615.8082689.508246
Lucas Inkote11-121.75041342.25041575.97031159.9703134
Eduardo Duqe13-141.6503662.18031066.310620910.140466
Eduardo Inagaki11-121.79071802.25041576.150415910.1905180
Malu Lima13-141.81092042.26061716.150415910.2206204
Caio Felipe Fonseca11-121.77051542.28071906.450924510.5007154
Daniel Moura11-121.77961682.339102466.439724010.5578168
Natalia Braga13-141.80081892.33092356.440824110.5709189
Nelson Serpa13-141.940143572.31082216.5901029310.84010357
Alexandre Maia11-121.854112552.360112606.6271130410.84111255
Thiago Carneiro13-141.880122712.510144006.7401333611.13012271
Pedro Silva13-141.830102232.460123566.8501737411.14013223
Felipe Costa09-101.970173982.520154056.6901232211.18014398
Wilson Neto17-181.960153782.480133826.9001838511.34015378
Ian Lorenzo11-122.020224372.530174186.8001435911.35016437
Henrique Augusto11-122.060244682.520154056.8301536711.41017468
Andre Silva13-141.990214212.580204576.8401636911.41017421
Ivan Falconi13-141.970173982.590214666.9701940711.53019398
Luiz Gustavo Reis11-121.970173982.540184347.0802344011.59020398
Fernando Brandao Moredo13-142.090264882.550194376.9701940711.61021488
Victor Caetano13-141.960153782.600234797.0702243711.63022378
Ruliver Lucio13-141.880122712.780295817.0802344011.74023271
Dinho Moredo13-142.110285072.690255377.0302142111.83024507
Fernando Graziani13-141.980204152.590214667.3902650811.96025415
Nelson Oliveira13-142.020224372.885306327.2002546212.10526437
Matheus09-102.130295242.640245107.4102751312.18027524
Pedro Henrique09-102.090264882.700265457.7002857612.49028488
Jose Vitor11-122.060244682.750285677.8402960012.65029468
Cesar Filho13-142.580317283.150317128.1103063913.84030728
Pedro Augusto11-122.330306392.710275479.2603173814.30031639
Abel Cristiano11-1299.9903288899.9903288739.99032880239.97032888