The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Brazil  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 11-12
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Brazilian Division Records
Male
MaleMale 
 Female 
 Female  Female  
Pedro Monteiro1.6391602.0021345.5411339.182136
Lucas Inkote1.75021332.25021565.97021139.9702122
Eduardo Inagaki1.79051792.25021566.150315810.1903166
Caio Felipe Fonseca1.77031532.28041896.450524310.5004216
Daniel Moura1.77941672.33952456.439423810.5575234
Alexandre Maia1.85462522.36062596.627630110.8416284
Ian Lorenzo2.02084322.53084146.800735611.3507378
Henrique Augusto2.06094622.52074016.830836411.4108394
Luiz Gustavo Reis1.97073942.54094307.080943711.5909422
Jose Vitor2.06094622.750115637.8401059612.65010567
Pedro Augusto2.330116342.710105439.2601173214.30011691
Abel Cristiano99.9901287899.9901287739.99012870239.97012879